Gremienmitglieder

Name Sortieren: nach Name absteigend Partei/Organisation Sortieren: nach Partei/Organisation absteigend bis Sortieren: nach bis aufsteigend 
Dr. Klaus Schäfer  
Dr. Felix Schotland 31.10.2020
Norbert Schott  
Henning Schützendorf  
Annette Schwirten  
Gabriele Seidich  
Elisabeth Slapio  
Mario Spieker  
Dr. Klaus Schäfer  
Karin Scherer  
Markus Schönbein  
Dr. Felix Schotland 31.10.2020
Norbert Schott  
Henning Schützendorf  
Annette Schwirten  
Gabriele Seidich  
Elisabeth Slapio  
Mario Spieker  
Dr. Johannes Stahl  
Dr. Gottfried Stracke  
Claudia SteinbergArbeitskreis für das ausländische Kind e.V.31.10.2020
Felix Spehlauf Vorschlag der CDU 
Catherine Schöppenauf Vorschlag der FDP-Fraktion31.10.2020
Jonathan Siegerauf Vorschlag der GRÜNEN 
Christiane Specht-Schäferauf Vorschlag der SPD31.10.2020
Thomas Steffenauf Vorschlag DIE LINKE 
Peter SimonBDKJ31.10.2020
Simone SalzBundesagentur für Arbeit31.10.2020
Almut SkriverBürgerschaft 
Joachim Walter SchulzBürgervereinigung Köln-Ehrenfeld e.V. 
Dr. Helge SchliebenCDU 
Norbert SchmidtCDU 
Christoph SchmitzCDU 
Norbert SchottCDU 
Christoph SchykowskiCDU 
Ira SommerCDU 
Sabine StillerCDU 
Rainer StuhlweißenburgCDU 
Dr. Nils Helge SchliebenCDU 
Norbert SchmidtCDU 
Christoph SchmitzCDU 
Norbert Johannes SchottCDU 
Christoph SchykowskiCDU 
Ira SommerCDU 
Bezirksbürgermeisterin Sabine StillerCDU 
Rainer StuhlweißenburgCDU 
Ahmet SinopluCoach e.V.31.10.2020
Wolfgang SchaeferDeutsches Rotes Kreuz 
Omer SemmoDGB-Region Köln-Bonn31.10.2020
Wolfgang SchmidtDiakonie Michaelshoven - Kinder- und Familienhilfen Michaelshoven gGmbH31.10.2020
Susanne SchönewolffDiakonisches Werk 
Martina SchönhalsDiakonisches Werk Köln und Region31.10.2020
Michael SchefferDIE LINKE. 
Leonard SchwanitzDie PARTEI 
Sabine Sander-MarxEvangelische Familienbildungsstätte31.10.2020
Sabine Steiniger-BollmannEvangelische Familienbildungsstätte31.10.2020
Joshua SchlimgenFDP 
Ralph SterckFDP 
Joshua SchlimgenFDP 
Ralph SterckFDP 
Jürgen SzesnyFischereiverband NRW e.V. 
Rolf SewczykFriedrich Wassermann GmbH & Co KG 
Robert SchallehnGRÜNE 
Gabriele SchlittGRÜNE31.10.2020
Ursula SchlömerGRÜNE 
Bodo SchmittGRÜNE 
Sandra SchneelochGRÜNE 
Lara SchneiderGRÜNE 
Roland SchülerGRÜNE 
Luisa SchwabGRÜNE31.10.2020
Hans SchwanitzGRÜNE 
Christine SeigerGRÜNE 
Winfried SeldschopfGRÜNE 
Bezirksbürgermeisterin Dr. Diana SiebertGRÜNE 
Volker SpelthannGRÜNE 
Maj-Britt SterbaGRÜNE 
Robert SchallehnGRÜNE 
Gabriele SchlittGRÜNE31.10.2020
Ursula SchlömerGRÜNE 
Bodo SchmittGRÜNE 
Sandra SchneelochGRÜNE 
Lara SchneiderGRÜNE 
Roland SchülerGRÜNE 
Luisa SchwabGRÜNE31.10.2020
Hans SchwanitzGRÜNE 
Christine SeigerGRÜNE 
Winfried SeldschopfGRÜNE 
Bezirksbürgermeisterin Dr. Diana SiebertGRÜNE 
Volker SpelthannGRÜNE 
Maj-Britt SterbaGRÜNE 
Bela Lorenz SchlieperGUT 
Tobias ScholzGUT 
Bela Lorenz SchlieperGUT 
Tobias ScholzGUT 
Karina Margareta SyndicusGUT Köln 
Thorsten SteinbachIncluCity Cologne 
Harald SchaeferInteressengemeinschaft Braunsfelder Bürger 
Martin SchmittseiferJack in the box e.V. 
Fabian StettesKatholische Jugendagentur Köln gGmbH31.10.2020
Georg SpitzleyKatholische Kirche31.10.2020
Jochen SchremmerKellerladen e.V.31.10.2020
Nadia SchnabelKölner Jugendring e.V.31.10.2020
Dorothea SchwabLandesgemeinschaft Naturschutz und Umwelt NRW e.V. 
Michael SchmitzLandesgemeinschaft Naturschutz und Umwelt NRW e.V. 
Dorothea SchwabLandesgemeinschaft Naturschutz und Umwelt NRW e.V. 
Manfred SteßgenLandessportbund e.V. 
Sigrid SchmitzPsychosoziale Arbeitsgemeinschaft 
Kemal SovuksuSolibund Porz e.V. 
Hans-Josef SaxlerSoziales Zentrum Lino-Club e.V.31.10.2020
Elisabeth SandowSPD 
Cornelia SchmerbachSPD31.10.2020
Elfi Scho-AntwerpesSPD 
Bezirksbürgermeister Bernd SchößlerSPD 
Dr. Walter SchulzSPD 
Oliver SeeckSPD 
Ayfer SevimSPD 
Lisa SteinmannSPD 
Elisabeth SandowSPD 
Cornelia SchmerbachSPD31.10.2020
Elfi Scho-AntwerpesSPD 
Bezirksbürgermeister Bernd SchößlerSPD 
Dr. Walter SchulzSPD 
Oliver SeeckSPD 
Ayfer SevimSPD 
Lisa SteinmannSPD 
Uwe Schäfer-RemmeleTheaterpädagogisches Zentrum e.V.31.10.2020
  •  126 Sätze